PPG7.4
RPG3.0
APG1.5
FG%51.2
3P%31.3
FT%71.4
PPG7.4
RPG3.0
APG1.5
FG%51.2
3P%31.3
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.424
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.864
- PIR10.57
- EPM0.050
Box Score
- PTS/G7.424
- REB/G3.042
- AST/G1.532
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G2.864
- PIR10.57
- EPM0.050
Shooting
- eFG%52.7%77
- TS%57.4%84
- 2P%53.4%87
- 3P%31.3%31
- 3PAr9.8%2
- FT%71.4%32
- FT Rate55.597
Advanced
- Usage%27.1%91
- AST%20.1%73
- TOV%18.6%40
- OREB%6.3%95
- HKM%3.6%79
Game Log
GP32
PTS7.4
REB3.0
AST1.6
FG%51%
Game Log
| 3/8 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.7 | 133 | 83 | |
| 3/5 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | 45 | 117 | |
| 3/3 | W | 17 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.8 | 118 | 88 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.3 | 129 | 118 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.3 | 63 | 101 |
| 2/22 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.3 | 82 | 83 | |
| 2/20 | W | 8 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.8 | 222 | 93 | |
| 2/15 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/1145% | 2/2100% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.0 | 123 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 82 | 82 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.6 | 171 | 103 |
| 2/1 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 76 | 68 | |
| 1/30 | W | 12 | 11 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.8 | 157 | 72 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.9 | 0 | 83 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.5 | 87 | 117 |
| 1/18 | W | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 77 | 96 | |
| 1/11 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 71 | 68 | |
| 1/9 | W | 16 | 16 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 136 | 92 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 101 | 66 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 102 | 81 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 149 | 123 |
| 12/21 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.0 | 126 | – | |
| 12/20 | W | 20 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.1 | 92 | – | |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 18 | 18 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.9 | 118 | 81 |
| 12/8 | W | 21 | 15 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 135 | 94 | |
| 12/2 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.6 | 70 | 56 |
| 11/29 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.3 | 131 | 59 |
| 11/24 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.3 | 115 | 71 | |
| 11/23 | W | 27 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10.4 | 109 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 171 | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 20 | 8 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 76 | 78 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.1 | 93 | 85 |
| 11/12 | W | 11 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 56 | 41 | |
| 11/10 | W | 14 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 111 | 86 | |
| 11/8 | W | 17 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 121 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 556 | 238 | 84/16451% | 5/1631% | 51 | 26 | 96 | 26 | 3 | 43 | 55 | – | – | – |