PPG6.4
RPG1.6
APG0.3
FG%38.0
3P%36.3
FT%80.0
PPG6.4
RPG1.6
APG0.3
FG%38.0
3P%36.3
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR13.123
- EPM-1.010
Box Score
- PTS/G6.412
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G1.08
- PIR13.123
- EPM-1.010
Shooting
- eFG%53.1%79
- TS%55.6%73
- 2P%46.4%51
- 3P%36.3%68
- 3PAr82.8%99
- FT%80.0%69
- FT Rate18.417
Advanced
- Usage%13.9%3
- AST%3.0%1
- TOV%14.3%78
- OREB%0.5%2
- HKM%1.4%8
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.6
REB1.6
AST0.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.1 | 86 | 137 |
| 2/29 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 121 | 96 | |
| 2/27 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.4 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 0 | 115 |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.1 | 61 | 129 |
| 2/15 | L | 19 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 156 | 131 | |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.6 | 137 | 136 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 75 | 118 |
| 2/6 | W | 30 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 111 | 108 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | 108 | 118 |
| 1/30 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | – | – | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1.7 | 49 | 107 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 159 | 112 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.4 | 98 | 115 | |
| 1/18 | L | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.1 | 66 | 114 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 14 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.8 | 97 | 102 |
| 1/11 | W | 22 | 15 | 5/1050% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.9 | 92 | 91 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 101 | 97 |
| 1/2 | W | 18 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 107 | 116 | |
| 12/29 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2 | 116 | 1432 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 22 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2.7 | 0 | 136 |
| 12/18 | L | 24 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 106 | 134 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2 | 137 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | 141 | – |
| 11/30 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2.6 | 0 | 79 |
| 11/24 | L | 28 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 101 | 108 | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 37 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4.1 | 139 | 131 |
| 11/22 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/1136% | 4/1040% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 103 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 116 | 118 |
| 11/14 | L | 22 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 95 | 120 | |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 38 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.3 | 109 | 119 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 98 | 115 |
| Totals | – | 684 | 197 | 62/16338% | 49/13536% | 10 | 3 | 47 | 12 | 2 | 23 | 46 | – | – | – |
