MP
Mason Peatling
#14CenterSenior6'8"Melbourne, Australia
PPG17.2
RPG9.1
APG3.2
FG%53.1
3P%31.7
FT%64.7
PPG17.2
RPG9.1
APG3.2
FG%53.1
3P%31.7
FT%64.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.296
- REB/G9.189
- AST/G3.299
- STL/G0.773
- BLK/G1.580
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR27.996
- EPM1.384
Box Score
- PTS/G17.296
- REB/G9.189
- AST/G3.299
- STL/G0.773
- BLK/G1.580
- FTA/G4.888
- PIR27.996
- EPM1.384
Shooting
- eFG%56.0%62
- TS%58.0%61
- 2P%58.0%69
- 3P%31.7%75
- 3PAr18.6%81
- FT%64.7%49
- FT Rate41.048
Advanced
- Usage%25.9%86
- AST%20.8%98
- TOV%16.0%69
- OREB%11.5%72
- HKM%5.8%54
Game Log
GP29
PTS16.2
REB9.1
AST3.2
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 32 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/540% | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8.0 | 85 | 93 | |
| 3/5 | W | 30 | 16 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 7 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20.7 | 164 | 106 | |
| 2/29 | W | @ | 39 | 20 | 9/1850% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16.7 | 108 | 91 |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 8/1362% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18.5 | 127 | 70 |
| 2/22 | W | 36 | 27 | 11/1765% | 1/250% | 6 | 9 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.1 | 163 | 101 | |
| 2/20 | W | 37 | 28 | 11/1669% | 4/667% | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 28.3 | 158 | 116 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 37 | 22 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19.5 | 129 | 100 |
| 2/13 | L | 34 | 21 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16.8 | 119 | 86 | |
| 2/8 | W | 28 | 19 | 8/1362% | 2/450% | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19.5 | 124 | 60 | |
| 2/6 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 6/875% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15.5 | 120 | 127 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13.3 | 101 | 88 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 38 | 12 | 5/1338% | 1/250% | 5 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11.7 | 101 | 84 |
| 1/27 | W | 42 | 21 | 9/2241% | 0/10% | 7 | 9 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 22.3 | 104 | 95 | |
| 1/25 | W | 40 | 30 | 11/1669% | 1/1100% | 5 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31.4 | 142 | 97 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13.1 | 121 | 78 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7.2 | 123 | 111 |
| 1/9 | L | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8.4 | 96 | 123 | |
| 1/4 | W | 33 | 20 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14.9 | 107 | 89 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 25 | 19 | 9/1369% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11.9 | 111 | – |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/1533% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.3 | 97 | 112 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.2 | 77 | 138 |
| 12/17 | W | 28 | 19 | 8/1553% | 1/617% | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14.1 | 106 | 65 | |
| 12/13 | W | Multnomah UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 54 | 24/3080% | 1/1100% | 4 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50.2 | 161 | 94 |
| 12/8 | W | 22 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.7 | 97 | 103 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.5 | 96 | 112 |
| 11/26 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.4 | 121 | 99 | |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.7 | 118 | 97 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 76 | 107 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 112 | 112 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5.7 | 99 | 81 |
| 11/5 | W | Portland BibleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13.8 | 152 | 35 |
| Totals | – | 909 | 470 | 180/33953% | 20/6332% | 93 | 97 | 263 | 22 | 42 | 69 | 107 | – | – | – |