PPG8.4
RPG2.7
APG0.9
FG%67.4
3P%–
FT%69.4
PPG8.4
RPG2.7
APG0.9
FG%67.4
3P%–
FT%69.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.441
- REB/G2.71
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G0.28
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR11.622
- EPM-0.040
Box Score
- PTS/G8.441
- REB/G2.71
- AST/G0.957
- STL/G0.28
- BLK/G0.411
- FTA/G2.642
- PIR11.622
- EPM-0.040
Shooting
- eFG%67.4%96
- TS%68.6%98
- 2P%67.4%94
- 3P%0.0%19
- 3PAr0.0%9
- FT%69.4%65
- FT Rate57.080
Advanced
- Usage%23.0%68
- AST%12.4%82
- TOV%19.0%40
- OREB%7.6%18
- HKM%3.6%20
Game Log
GP19
PTS7.9
REB2.4
AST0.8
FG%67%
Game Log
| 3/25 | L | @ | 15 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 129 | 109 |
| 3/14 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 3/9 | W | 9 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 93 | 105 | |
| 3/7 | W | 5 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.5 | – | – | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 15 | 14 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 183 | 131 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0.1 | 85 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.8 | 154 | 98 |
| 12/22 | W | 19 | 13 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.7 | 175 | 117 | |
| 12/19 | W | 27 | 28 | 12/12100% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28.7 | 183 | 109 | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 75 | 94 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 20 | 12 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 185 | 116 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 19 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.2 | 103 | 121 |
| 12/1 | W | 20 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 115 | 112 | |
| 11/24 | W | 19 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 116 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.4 | 82 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | W | Hartford | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.1 | 38 | 73 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 13 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -0.9 | 70 | 99 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.8 | 82 | 122 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 14 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.2 | 90 | 113 |
| 11/6 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 13 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 156 | – |
| Totals | – | 285 | 150 | 58/8667% | 0/0– | 16 | 17 | 46 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 48 | – | – | – |