PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG1.5
FG%33.9
3P%28.6
FT%60.9
PPG6.0
RPG3.4
APG1.5
FG%33.9
3P%28.6
FT%60.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.452
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.18
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G6.07
- REB/G3.452
- AST/G1.531
- STL/G0.44
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G1.212
- PIR11.18
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%42.0%7
- TS%43.9%3
- 2P%40.8%18
- 3P%28.6%16
- 3PAr56.3%75
- FT%60.9%7
- FT Rate20.524
Advanced
- Usage%15.1%9
- AST%10.8%27
- TOV%15.9%66
- OREB%1.7%31
- HKM%1.1%3
Game Log
GP19
PTS5.7
REB3.4
AST1.5
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.2 | 114 | 111 |
| 2/26 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 64 | 116 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 63 | 133 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.9 | 92 | 106 |
| 2/16 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.9 | 54 | 113 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 2/367% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.8 | 179 | 124 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.6 | 0 | 96 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.6 | 83 | 136 |
| 1/30 | W | 19 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.3 | 16 | 64 | |
| 1/26 | W | 25 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0 | 147 | 82 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.7 | 43 | 99 |
| 1/21 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2 | 177 | 102 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.2 | 13 | 90 |
| 1/16 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.3 | 161 | 133 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 29 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 81 | 102 |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.2 | 102 | 106 |
| 1/1 | W | 26 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.0 | 35 | 86 | |
| 12/22 | W | 34 | 16 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.4 | 185 | 111 | |
| 12/19 | W | MaloneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 128 | 110 |
| 12/15 | L | 29 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.4 | 28 | 105 | |
| 12/12 | W | CedarvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 185 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 454 | 108 | 38/11234% | 18/6329% | 28 | 7 | 64 | 7 | 1 | 19 | 30 | – | – | – |
