
Brooks DeBisschop
#22CenterSenior6'9"West Linn, OR
PPG12.0
RPG8.1
APG2.9
FG%56.3
3P%22.7
FT%47.3
PPG12.0
RPG8.1
APG2.9
FG%56.3
3P%22.7
FT%47.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.074
- REB/G8.178
- AST/G2.998
- STL/G1.397
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR22.485
- EPM0.870
Box Score
- PTS/G12.074
- REB/G8.178
- AST/G2.998
- STL/G1.397
- BLK/G0.953
- FTA/G2.746
- PIR22.485
- EPM0.870
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%69
- TS%56.4%46
- 2P%59.5%75
- 3P%22.7%58
- 3PAr8.7%67
- FT%47.3%6
- FT Rate29.116
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%48
- AST%18.7%97
- TOV%16.5%64
- OREB%9.6%45
- HKM%5.2%45
Game Log
GP27
PTS12.1
REB8.1
AST2.9
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 37 | 17 | 8/1457% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16.3 | 119 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 37 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.5 | 86 | 116 |
| 2/29 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 81 | 98 | |
| 2/27 | W | 39 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.2 | 49 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 40 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/20% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18.6 | 125 | 118 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 30 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17.5 | 125 | 74 |
| 2/15 | W | 38 | 21 | 10/1856% | 0/10% | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 19.3 | 121 | 106 | |
| 2/13 | L | 23 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.1 | 132 | 134 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6.9 | 86 | 117 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 27 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12.9 | 121 | – |
| 2/3 | L | 38 | 20 | 8/1362% | 3/475% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22.7 | 139 | 102 | |
| 2/1 | W | 34 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 161 | 102 | |
| 1/27 | W | 36 | 15 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 115 | 91 | |
| 1/25 | W | 35 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 135 | 120 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 39 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 118 | 90 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.4 | 106 | 113 |
| 1/11 | L | 36 | 20 | 10/1759% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15.3 | 104 | 100 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.3 | 109 | 104 |
| 1/4 | W | 24 | 18 | 8/8100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16.9 | 146 | 95 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 126 | 91 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.7 | 104 | 108 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 30 | 9 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 126 | 92 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11.2 | 104 | – |
| 12/8 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 4 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2.4 | 71 | 85 | |
| 12/4 | L | 31 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.4 | 122 | 129 | |
| 11/30 | W | 32 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.1 | 126 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/1100% | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14.1 | 126 | 76 |
| 11/15 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14.6 | 166 | 30 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 26 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | -4.1 | 28 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 890 | 326 | 143/25456% | 5/2223% | 77 | 73 | 218 | 35 | 23 | 51 | 78 | – | – | – |