PPG10.0
RPG6.5
APG1.8
FG%56.3
3P%50.0
FT%75.0
PPG10.0
RPG6.5
APG1.8
FG%56.3
3P%50.0
FT%75.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.059
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.882
- STL/G1.390
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G2.355
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.425
Box Score
- PTS/G10.059
- REB/G6.579
- AST/G1.882
- STL/G1.390
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G2.355
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.425
Shooting
- eFG%56.8%83
- TS%59.7%85
- 2P%56.5%75
- 3P%50.0%99
- 3PAr2.1%2
- FT%75.0%61
- FT Rate31.658
Advanced
- Usage%16.5%20
- AST%11.2%72
- TOV%18.2%32
- OREB%6.7%59
- HKM%3.3%43
Game Log
GP26
PTS10.0
REB6.4
AST1.7
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 99 | 102 | |
| 3/5 | W | 34 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.2 | 144 | 124 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 124 | 93 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.0 | 147 | – |
| 2/21 | L | 29 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 108 | 110 | |
| 2/19 | W | 37 | 15 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.4 | 171 | 106 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2.1 | 60 | – |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 35 | 22 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.9 | 171 | 104 |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.8 | 77 | 101 | |
| 2/5 | L | 30 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.3 | 75 | 99 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 27 | 16 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15.2 | 143 | 103 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1.4 | 69 | – |
| 1/24 | W | 33 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13.5 | 119 | 98 | |
| 1/22 | W | 32 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.2 | 106 | 109 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10.5 | 119 | 107 |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 39 | 8 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.6 | 139 | 88 |
| 1/10 | W | 34 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 125 | 103 | |
| 1/8 | L | 29 | 13 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.2 | 139 | 110 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 116 | 97 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 125 | 105 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.2 | 96 | 117 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.5 | 62 | 103 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 27 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.9 | 10 | 105 |
| 12/7 | L | 37 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5 | 127 | 95 | |
| 12/1 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.2 | 128 | 82 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 36 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 89 | 79 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 82 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 854 | 261 | 107/19056% | 2/450% | 44 | 49 | 167 | 30 | 9 | 43 | 83 | – | – | – |
