PPG9.5
RPG3.8
APG1.6
FG%49.7
3P%45.9
FT%81.7
PPG9.5
RPG3.8
APG1.6
FG%49.7
3P%45.9
FT%81.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.546
- REB/G3.865
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G2.456
- PIR15.036
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G9.546
- REB/G3.865
- AST/G1.636
- STL/G1.273
- BLK/G0.147
- FTA/G2.456
- PIR15.036
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%54.4%84
- TS%58.6%88
- 2P%50.7%74
- 3P%45.9%98
- 3PAr20.2%8
- FT%81.7%75
- FT Rate32.870
Advanced
- Usage%17.6%27
- AST%11.3%32
- TOV%15.6%63
- OREB%4.9%88
- HKM%3.3%69
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.9
REB3.8
AST1.6
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.9 | 89 | 92 |
| 3/5 | L | 29 | 11 | 2/922% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 111 | 112 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 32 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 153 | 99 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 28 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.6 | 47 | 94 |
| 2/19 | W | 24 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.4 | 106 | 79 | |
| 2/17 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3 | 93 | 88 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.1 | 153 | 84 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 128 | 113 |
| 2/5 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1250% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 110 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | W | 28 | 11 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.7 | 148 | 107 | |
| 1/29 | W | 33 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4 | 77 | 94 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/367% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 13.0 | 134 | 112 |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.8 | 63 | 105 |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 33 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 82 | 98 |
| 1/15 | W | 38 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/1100% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.7 | 136 | 94 | |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 14 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4 | 185 | 101 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.7 | 103 | 129 |
| 12/18 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 90 | 54 |
| 12/15 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.4 | 158 | 86 | |
| 12/12 | W | Southwestern (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.0 | 184 | 69 |
| 12/5 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/863% | 2/2100% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.7 | 146 | 92 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.7 | 101 | 100 |
| 11/24 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 107 | 70 |
| 11/20 | W | 26 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.8 | 89 | 103 | |
| 11/19 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13.9 | 180 | 99 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5.5 | 15 | 126 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 94 | 129 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.5 | 147 | 90 |
| Totals | – | 746 | 248 | 91/18350% | 17/3746% | 41 | 29 | 94 | 31 | 4 | 33 | 58 | – | – | – |
