
Jordan Roberts
#2ForwardSenior6'9"Bakersfield, CA
PPG8.9
RPG4.3
APG1.0
FG%41.5
3P%23.4
FT%69.1
PPG8.9
RPG4.3
APG1.0
FG%41.5
3P%23.4
FT%69.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G4.334
- AST/G1.044
- STL/G0.972
- BLK/G0.438
- FTA/G2.973
- PIR15.146
- EPM-0.427
Box Score
- PTS/G8.946
- REB/G4.334
- AST/G1.044
- STL/G0.972
- BLK/G0.438
- FTA/G2.973
- PIR15.146
- EPM-0.427
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%5
- TS%48.7%11
- 2P%46.8%19
- 3P%23.4%8
- 3PAr22.9%20
- FT%69.1%39
- FT Rate39.581
Advanced
- Usage%20.3%57
- AST%7.5%36
- TOV%19.1%26
- OREB%4.4%22
- HKM%3.5%47
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.5
REB4.3
AST0.9
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 4/1527% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.0 | 91 | 123 |
| 3/12 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/333% | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.8 | 116 | 125 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 62 | 101 | |
| 3/10 | W | 34 | 16 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6.8 | 98 | 94 | |
| 3/5 | W | 37 | 20 | 8/1457% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 141 | 103 | |
| 3/3 | W | 21 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 109 | 93 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -5.7 | 0 | 114 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.6 | 36 | 99 |
| 2/8 | W | 34 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.1 | 106 | 91 | |
| 2/5 | W | 32 | 8 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.7 | 86 | 85 | |
| 2/3 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.4 | 61 | 105 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 28 | 10 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.1 | 80 | 90 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.6 | 42 | 82 |
| 1/22 | W | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.1 | 67 | 99 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 21 | 10 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 120 | 91 |
| 1/15 | W | 18 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 87 | 73 | |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5.3 | 73 | 79 | |
| 1/8 | L | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 95 | 123 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.1 | 82 | 125 |
| 1/5 | W | WestcliffNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 116 | 77 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1.9 | 58 | 105 |
| 12/8 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 20 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.8 | 142 | 81 |
| 12/4 | L | 31 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.7 | 122 | 107 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 64 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | 18 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 82 | 81 | |
| 11/23 | L | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7 | 104 | 111 | |
| 11/22 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | 74 | 137 | |
| 11/17 | L | 27 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 145 | 110 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.9 | 58 | 128 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 26 | 16 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.5 | 164 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 701 | 237 | 85/20541% | 11/4723% | 26 | 27 | 120 | 25 | 9 | 48 | 70 | – | – | – |