
Czar Perry
#5GuardSenior6'2"El Dorado, AR
PPG5.3
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%38.3
3P%0.0
FT%79.4
PPG5.3
RPG2.5
APG3.9
FG%38.3
3P%0.0
FT%79.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.136
Box Score
- PTS/G5.30
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.836
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.418
- PIR13.626
- EPM-0.136
Shooting
- eFG%38.3%2
- TS%43.3%2
- 2P%39.8%14
- 3P%0.0%0
- 3PAr3.8%1
- FT%79.4%65
- FT Rate25.641
Advanced
- Usage%15.1%9
- AST%24.1%84
- TOV%22.7%15
- OREB%2.2%48
- HKM%1.9%20
Game Log
GP24
PTS5.5
REB2.5
AST3.9
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 30 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.7 | 90 | 89 | |
| 2/27 | L | 24 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 165 | 145 | |
| 2/26 | W | 29 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.1 | 97 | 96 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 30 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 68 | 122 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 160 | 120 |
| 2/13 | W | 30 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.1 | 148 | 89 | |
| 2/12 | W | 30 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.0 | 104 | 107 | |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.5 | 106 | 107 |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.4 | 92 | 118 |
| 1/30 | W | 26 | 10 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.2 | 119 | 100 | |
| 1/29 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.7 | 101 | 134 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 41 | 116 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.9 | 72 | 72 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 79 | – |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 92 | 84 |
| 1/9 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3.9 | 0 | 89 | |
| 1/8 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 120 | 77 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 122 | 118 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 85 | 112 |
| 12/23 | W | @ | 34 | 10 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8.1 | 119 | 87 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 21 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -1.7 | 34 | 94 |
| 12/19 | W | University of Saint KatherineNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 83 | 61 |
| 12/12 | W | 31 | 14 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.3 | 170 | 106 | |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 37 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.9 | 64 | 139 |
| 12/7 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 121 | 58 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.1 | 69 | – |
| Totals | – | 684 | 131 | 52/13439% | 0/50% | 93 | 13 | 59 | 17 | 2 | 38 | 47 | – | – | – |