PPG8.5
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%33.2
3P%32.1
FT%78.9
PPG8.5
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%33.2
3P%32.1
FT%78.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.536
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G2.361
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR17.252
- EPM-1.37
Box Score
- PTS/G8.536
- REB/G2.836
- AST/G2.361
- STL/G0.942
- BLK/G0.378
- FTA/G1.627
- PIR17.252
- EPM-1.37
Shooting
- eFG%41.6%6
- TS%44.8%5
- 2P%34.3%3
- 3P%32.1%35
- 3PAr52.3%68
- FT%78.9%62
- FT Rate17.818
Advanced
- Usage%18.0%29
- AST%15.2%54
- TOV%16.6%53
- OREB%1.8%35
- HKM%2.4%38
Game Log
GP24
PTS8.7
REB2.9
AST2.4
FG%33%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.5 | 127 | 94 | |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 14 | 4/1040% | 4/757% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 126 | 118 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 35 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 123 | 102 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 110 | – |
| 2/21 | L | 36 | 18 | 6/1540% | 5/1145% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.0 | 120 | 106 | |
| 2/19 | W | 44 | 23 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 17.3 | 131 | 114 | |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 81 | – |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 36 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.5 | 127 | 105 |
| 2/7 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.6 | 68 | 104 | |
| 2/5 | L | 32 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -7.7 | 6 | 111 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.0 | 121 | 113 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 101 | – |
| 1/24 | W | 27 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.7 | 104 | 104 | |
| 1/22 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1.0 | 78 | 116 | |
| 1/8 | L | 35 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -0.6 | 60 | 117 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/1323% | 0/50% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.3 | 66 | 101 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1429% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.3 | 60 | 110 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5.0 | 6 | 120 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 33 | 19 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16.6 | 131 | 104 |
| 12/7 | L | 37 | 10 | 4/1331% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 85 | 109 | |
| 12/1 | W | Fort Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.2 | 35 | 87 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/1315% | 1/714% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.3 | 46 | 98 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 33 | 13 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.4 | 99 | 93 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 26 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.7 | 12 | 133 |
| 11/15 | W | LeMoyne-OwenNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.9 | 146 | 90 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/50% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.6 | 59 | 106 |
| Totals | – | 774 | 208 | 71/21433% | 36/11232% | 58 | 12 | 69 | 18 | 7 | 39 | 64 | – | – | – |
