PPG11.9
RPG4.8
APG1.6
FG%53.7
3P%34.5
FT%46.7
PPG11.9
RPG4.8
APG1.6
FG%53.7
3P%34.5
FT%46.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.978
- REB/G4.843
- AST/G1.675
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G2.151
- PIR17.771
- EPM-0.327
Box Score
- PTS/G11.978
- REB/G4.843
- AST/G1.675
- STL/G0.526
- BLK/G0.328
- FTA/G2.151
- PIR17.771
- EPM-0.327
Shooting
- eFG%61.3%93
- TS%60.1%84
- 2P%68.9%98
- 3P%34.5%55
- 3PAr44.2%60
- FT%46.7%2
- FT Rate23.731
Advanced
- Usage%21.2%65
- AST%12.0%74
- TOV%22.1%12
- OREB%3.7%17
- HKM%2.1%17
Game Log
GP21
PTS12.1
REB4.8
AST1.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 32 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.3 | 104 | 114 | |
| 3/10 | L | 31 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 144 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1173% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17.9 | 130 | 95 | |
| 2/28 | W | 32 | 19 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.7 | 146 | 92 | |
| 2/27 | L | 35 | 17 | 7/1164% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.0 | 122 | 116 | |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.2 | 78 | 95 |
| 2/20 | W | 24 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5.2 | 89 | 102 | |
| 2/14 | L | 34 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.3 | 65 | 124 | |
| 2/13 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 3/650% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 105 | 119 | |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 78 | 85 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 69 | 113 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.5 | 68 | 105 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 9/1275% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 13.3 | 126 | 85 |
| 1/10 | L | 30 | 21 | 9/1464% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12.2 | 110 | 105 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 8/1080% | 3/560% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.2 | 163 | 97 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.7 | 92 | 103 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 69 | 137 |
| 12/6 | W | 32 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -1.1 | 62 | 97 | |
| 12/2 | L | 27 | 9 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2.0 | 66 | 98 | |
| 11/28 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/1164% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.7 | 113 | – | |
| 11/27 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 113 | – | |
| 11/25 | W | Merchant Marine AcademyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 111 | 52 |
| Totals | – | 620 | 254 | 102/19153% | 29/8435% | 36 | 20 | 101 | 11 | 6 | 51 | 62 | – | – | – |
