PPG15.9
RPG2.9
APG2.4
FG%41.2
3P%36.0
FT%86.3
PPG15.9
RPG2.9
APG2.4
FG%41.2
3P%36.0
FT%86.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.990
- REB/G2.940
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR24.889
- EPM0.460
Box Score
- PTS/G15.990
- REB/G2.940
- AST/G2.461
- STL/G1.161
- BLK/G0.011
- FTA/G4.590
- PIR24.889
- EPM0.460
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%30
- TS%53.3%52
- 2P%43.5%31
- 3P%36.0%62
- 3PAr30.9%23
- FT%86.3%89
- FT Rate36.575
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%74
- AST%15.2%53
- TOV%10.1%95
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%2.0%25
Game Log
GP29
PTS15.5
REB2.8
AST2.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 36 | 12 | 4/1331% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.5 | 87 | 109 | |
| 3/4 | W | 37 | 17 | 7/1547% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.2 | 118 | 121 | |
| 3/2 | W | 34 | 20 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.6 | 146 | 63 | |
| 2/28 | W | 38 | 13 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.8 | 129 | 126 | |
| 2/24 | L | 34 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/540% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 151 | 107 | |
| 2/22 | L | 34 | 11 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.8 | 97 | 134 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 39 | 22 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17.0 | 143 | 125 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1631% | 2/729% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.5 | 121 | 124 |
| 2/11 | L | 39 | 17 | 8/1553% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.1 | 131 | 112 | |
| 2/9 | W | 40 | 10 | 2/1020% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 95 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 6/1443% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.6 | 140 | 117 |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/1225% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.1 | 84 | 136 |
| 1/19 | L | 15 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | 67 | 127 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1729% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.2 | 99 | 102 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 30 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.0 | 103 | 89 |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 30 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 90 | 97 |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/1217% | 2/633% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 66 | 94 |
| 12/31 | L | 37 | 16 | 6/1833% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 93 | 85 | |
| 12/29 | L | 36 | 14 | 4/1040% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 123 | 96 | |
| 12/21 | W | Science & Arts (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 27 | 11/1958% | 3/650% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24.2 | 147 | 101 |
| 12/17 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.3 | 67 | 117 | |
| 12/13 | L | Mary Hardin-BaylorNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 20 | 7/2035% | 1/714% | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.9 | 95 | 105 |
| 12/10 | W | 32 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | 125 | 111 | |
| 12/4 | L | 36 | 23 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 129 | 128 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 33 | 18 | 6/1155% | 2/2100% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15.3 | 134 | – |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 23 | 8/1553% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.0 | 146 | 117 | |
| 11/25 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1060% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.2 | 157 | 103 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 36 | 21 | 6/1540% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.8 | 120 | 101 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 32 | 20 | 8/1844% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 105 | 87 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 32 | 26 | 9/1850% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.3 | 129 | 102 |
| 11/10 | W | Mid-America ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 13 | 5/1631% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 84 | 76 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 32 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.8 | 120 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 993 | 449 | 148/35941% | 40/11136% | 68 | 11 | 81 | 30 | 1 | 38 | 46 | – | – | – |
