PPG7.0
RPG6.3
APG1.2
FG%42.9
3P%41.5
FT%42.9
PPG7.0
RPG6.3
APG1.2
FG%42.9
3P%41.5
FT%42.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.022
- REB/G6.375
- AST/G1.257
- STL/G1.076
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G0.52
- PIR14.542
- EPM0.247
Box Score
- PTS/G7.022
- REB/G6.375
- AST/G1.257
- STL/G1.076
- BLK/G0.777
- FTA/G0.52
- PIR14.542
- EPM0.247
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%87
- TS%57.6%71
- 2P%46.5%18
- 3P%41.5%92
- 3PAr73.3%96
- FT%42.9%1
- FT Rate8.72
Advanced
- Usage%12.8%2
- AST%7.3%34
- TOV%14.6%65
- OREB%4.2%19
- HKM%4.2%62
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.9
REB6.1
AST1.3
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 60 | 127 | |
| 3/6 | W | 33 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1 | 125 | 90 | |
| 2/26 | L | 32 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.0 | 181 | 122 | |
| 2/24 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 55 | 130 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 18 | 10 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4 | 152 | 107 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 91 | 116 |
| 2/12 | W | 36 | 18 | 6/875% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.5 | 191 | 122 | |
| 2/5 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 121 | 106 | |
| 2/3 | L | 20 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.8 | 184 | 125 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 31 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 131 | 114 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 134 | 119 |
| 1/22 | L | 22 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 70 | 102 | |
| 1/20 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.5 | 105 | 110 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.3 | 74 | 105 |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.1 | 0 | 109 |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 109 | 92 |
| 1/1 | W | 15 | 14 | 4/580% | 4/4100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11.1 | 193 | 73 | |
| 12/30 | W | 30 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 44 | 91 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.2 | 113 | 108 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 28 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2.9 | 96 | 104 |
| 12/16 | W | 34 | 21 | 8/1173% | 5/863% | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 25.6 | 166 | 70 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 53 | 97 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 93 | 85 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.5 | 116 | 106 |
| 11/29 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/825% | 2/729% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 94 | 118 | |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 13 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10.7 | 116 | 107 | |
| 11/23 | W | Rogers StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2.2 | 61 | 32 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.8 | 75 | 89 |
| 11/12 | W | Southwestern ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14.5 | 123 | 50 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.2 | 82 | 142 |
| Totals | – | 746 | 193 | 69/16143% | 49/11842% | 35 | 29 | 172 | 24 | 19 | 25 | 68 | – | – | – |
