PPG9.6
RPG3.3
APG1.7
FG%37.0
3P%29.9
FT%66.7
PPG9.6
RPG3.3
APG1.7
FG%37.0
3P%29.9
FT%66.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.645
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G0.86
- PIR16.547
- EPM-0.912
Box Score
- PTS/G9.645
- REB/G3.353
- AST/G1.740
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.370
- FTA/G0.86
- PIR16.547
- EPM-0.912
Shooting
- eFG%43.1%11
- TS%44.1%3
- 2P%41.9%22
- 3P%29.9%21
- 3PAr40.8%42
- FT%66.7%14
- FT Rate8.02
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%56
- AST%13.5%45
- TOV%12.0%89
- OREB%2.5%56
- HKM%3.5%76
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.6
REB3.5
AST1.7
FG%37%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 91 | 126 |
| 2/18 | W | 37 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 61 | 117 | |
| 2/16 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 66 | 101 | |
| 2/4 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.1 | 58 | 98 | |
| 2/2 | L | 32 | 19 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.8 | 134 | 137 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 108 | 113 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.9 | 60 | 115 |
| 1/21 | L | 39 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 111 | 102 | |
| 1/19 | L | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 62 | 103 | |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 7/1644% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 106 | 118 |
| 1/12 | L | 29 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.9 | 73 | 129 | |
| 1/7 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.3 | 117 | 99 | |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.3 | 50 | 100 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 42 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.5 | 132 | 114 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 36 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/743% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 91 | 115 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/813% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.6 | 51 | 142 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 68 | 110 |
| 12/12 | W | Lindsey Wilson CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 14 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.7 | 156 | 78 |
| 12/6 | W | Kentucky ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 11 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.6 | 152 | 78 |
| 12/3 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.3 | 132 | 87 | |
| 11/30 | L | 31 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.5 | 148 | 119 | |
| 11/26 | L | 32 | 7 | 3/1520% | 1/813% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4.6 | 56 | 74 | |
| 11/22 | L | 22 | 15 | 6/1638% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.8 | 120 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 31 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 117 | – | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2.2 | 18 | 95 |
| 11/14 | W | MilliganNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.6 | 105 | 98 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.3 | 95 | 105 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.7 | 60 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 718 | 240 | 97/26237% | 32/10730% | 42 | 16 | 87 | 28 | 7 | 30 | 45 | – | – | – |
