PPG4.8
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%39.4
3P%31.1
FT%71.4
PPG4.8
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%39.4
3P%31.1
FT%71.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.417
- REB/G3.516
- AST/G1.150
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G0.338
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR11.618
- EPM0.348
Box Score
- PTS/G6.417
- REB/G3.516
- AST/G1.150
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G0.338
- FTA/G0.97
- PIR11.618
- EPM0.348
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%39
- TS%52.5%31
- 2P%50.9%40
- 3P%33.3%46
- 3PAr44.1%59
- FT%75.0%65
- FT Rate15.712
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%87
- AST%15.1%88
- TOV%20.6%20
- OREB%7.4%71
- HKM%4.0%62
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.8
REB2.5
AST0.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 138 | 142 |
| 2/26 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.1 | 0 | 104 | |
| 2/24 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2.0 | 0 | 91 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 22 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.8 | 113 | 92 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.3 | 70 | 73 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.8 | 42 | 109 |
| 2/5 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | -0.5 | 58 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | W | 29 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 145 | 95 | |
| 1/30 | L | 7 | 7 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.1 | 133 | 89 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 17 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 102 | 121 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 24 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 147 | 118 |
| 1/17 | L | 27 | 11 | 4/1136% | 3/838% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 108 | 109 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 130 | 130 |
| 1/8 | L | 18 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 81 | 104 | |
| 1/6 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/863% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.8 | 109 | 86 | |
| 12/31 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 81 | 108 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.7 | 18 | 122 |
| 12/14 | W | Medgar EversNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 137 | 56 |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 6 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.1 | – | – |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 12/5 | L | Hartford | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -1.7 | – | 87 |
| 11/27 | L | 14 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 98 | 112 | |
| 11/26 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.0 | – | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.3 | 85 | 110 |
| 11/13 | L | 3 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | – | – | |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 105 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 424 | 138 | 50/12739% | 23/7431% | 24 | 23 | 73 | 6 | 14 | 33 | 47 | – | – | – |