
Fletcher Tynen
#35ForwardSenior6'7"Torrance, CA
PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG1.3
FG%39.2
3P%35.2
FT%79.5
PPG7.1
RPG4.7
APG1.3
FG%39.2
3P%35.2
FT%79.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.121
- REB/G4.742
- AST/G1.357
- STL/G0.745
- BLK/G0.212
- FTA/G2.555
- PIR13.329
- EPM-0.810
Box Score
- PTS/G7.121
- REB/G4.742
- AST/G1.357
- STL/G0.745
- BLK/G0.212
- FTA/G2.555
- PIR13.329
- EPM-0.810
Shooting
- eFG%44.6%9
- TS%51.4%23
- 2P%41.0%6
- 3P%35.2%63
- 3PAr30.7%37
- FT%79.5%80
- FT Rate44.385
Advanced
- Usage%17.1%21
- AST%9.4%58
- TOV%23.6%3
- OREB%4.0%16
- HKM%2.1%10
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.1
REB4.7
AST1.3
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.3 | 130 | 102 |
| 2/25 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 48 | 93 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10.0 | 140 | 105 |
| 2/18 | W | 29 | 14 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1 | 183 | 98 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 85 | 112 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.5 | 29 | 98 |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 40 | 100 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.8 | 153 | 105 |
| 2/1 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.1 | 52 | 123 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.7 | 111 | 94 |
| 1/23 | L | 24 | 10 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 93 | 98 | |
| 1/21 | W | 28 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.6 | 72 | 77 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.2 | 125 | 98 |
| 1/14 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.9 | 84 | 136 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.9 | 94 | 111 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.3 | 100 | 125 |
| 1/5 | W | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12.7 | 110 | 89 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.8 | 84 | 102 |
| 12/30 | L | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/2100% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 118 | 121 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 1/520% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.9 | 82 | 98 |
| 12/13 | W | 26 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7.1 | 93 | 81 | |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 25 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 117 | 108 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.8 | 76 | 125 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 45 | 82 |
| 11/28 | L | 30 | 10 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.3 | 94 | 104 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -2.2 | 30 | 103 |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | – | – | |
| 11/20 | W | @ | 30 | 14 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.4 | 180 | 91 |
| 11/17 | W | Hartford | 18 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 129 | 104 |
| 11/14 | W | Johnson & Wales (RI)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 9 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 159 | 55 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.9 | 95 | 122 |
| 11/7 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.3 | 68 | 103 | |
| Totals | – | 843 | 219 | 69/17639% | 19/5435% | 39 | 30 | 147 | 19 | 5 | 56 | 56 | – | – | – |