PPG7.4
RPG2.5
APG3.6
FG%36.6
3P%30.7
FT%79.5
PPG7.4
RPG2.5
APG3.6
FG%36.6
3P%30.7
FT%79.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.422
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR14.029
- EPM0.357
Box Score
- PTS/G7.422
- REB/G2.525
- AST/G3.685
- STL/G0.619
- BLK/G0.121
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR14.029
- EPM0.357
Shooting
- eFG%42.7%10
- TS%49.0%19
- 2P%40.5%15
- 3P%30.7%24
- 3PAr39.3%38
- FT%79.5%63
- FT Rate38.279
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%35
- AST%24.1%85
- TOV%22.4%11
- OREB%1.4%23
- HKM%1.7%14
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.4
REB2.6
AST3.5
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 118 | 118 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0.2 | 60 | 102 |
| 2/22 | W | 29 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 88 | 85 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 31 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.7 | 131 | 111 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9.0 | 123 | 109 |
| 2/12 | W | 31 | 13 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 139 | 122 | |
| 2/7 | W | 23 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 171 | 96 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 76 | 110 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 28 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.5 | 59 | 85 |
| 1/29 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 86 | 110 | |
| 1/25 | W | 31 | 14 | 6/1443% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 98 | 87 | |
| 1/21 | W | 24 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 92 | 85 | |
| 1/19 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 145 | 98 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.6 | 92 | 110 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 30 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.1 | 133 | 93 |
| 1/7 | L | 31 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.5 | 113 | 111 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.1 | 90 | 98 | |
| 12/31 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.7 | 141 | 102 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.0 | 74 | 82 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 31 | 15 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.8 | 89 | 98 |
| 12/18 | W | Warren WilsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 190 | 77 |
| 12/13 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.9 | 78 | 106 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.0 | 64 | 96 |
| 12/3 | W | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.6 | 78 | 96 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 4/1136% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8.0 | 104 | 110 |
| 11/27 | L | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3.2 | 83 | 115 | |
| 11/26 | L | 30 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.8 | 110 | 87 | |
| 11/25 | W | 20 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.2 | 74 | 105 | |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.7 | 145 | 126 | |
| 11/17 | L | 28 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.2 | 41 | 92 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.1 | 114 | 128 |
| 11/7 | W | Johnson & Wales (NC)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 2/1118% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.2 | 91 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 832 | 221 | 70/19137% | 23/7531% | 105 | 10 | 78 | 19 | 2 | 58 | 46 | – | – | – |
