PPG10.2
RPG1.8
APG2.3
FG%40.2
3P%38.3
FT%82.4
PPG10.2
RPG1.8
APG2.3
FG%40.2
3P%38.3
FT%82.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.755
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR17.451
- EPM-0.717
Box Score
- PTS/G10.755
- REB/G2.114
- AST/G1.012
- STL/G0.723
- BLK/G0.129
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR17.451
- EPM-0.717
Shooting
- eFG%51.9%65
- TS%54.8%60
- 2P%46.0%44
- 3P%37.5%70
- 3PAr57.6%72
- FT%87.2%93
- FT Rate16.512
Advanced
- Usage%21.5%60
- AST%9.0%17
- TOV%13.3%82
- OREB%0.9%7
- HKM%2.0%24
Game Log
GP10
PTS11.0
REB1.8
AST2.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 1/11 | L | 21 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.6 | 127 | 113 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0.1 | 57 | 105 |
| 1/4 | W | 35 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.8 | 105 | 107 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 2/1414% | 0/60% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.3 | 50 | 106 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 5/1338% | 2/540% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.5 | 105 | – |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1060% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.6 | 131 | 115 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 118 | 99 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/425% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.7 | 98 | – |
| 12/8 | W | 23 | 17 | 5/956% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1 | 166 | 97 | |
| 11/20 | W | Benedictine (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 77 | 81 |
| 11/15 | W | NelsonNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 92 | 39 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 17 | 6 | 2/540% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 84 | 136 |
| Totals | – | 301 | 110 | 39/9740% | 18/4738% | 25 | 3 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 14 | – | – | – |
