PPG7.4
RPG1.4
APG0.4
FG%38.1
3P%37.8
FT%100.0
PPG7.4
RPG1.4
APG0.4
FG%38.1
3P%37.8
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.421
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR13.624
- EPM-2.610
Box Score
- PTS/G7.421
- REB/G1.42
- AST/G0.41
- STL/G0.45
- BLK/G0.05
- FTA/G0.62
- PIR13.624
- EPM-2.610
Shooting
- eFG%54.0%81
- TS%56.0%71
- 2P%39.3%9
- 3P%37.8%75
- 3PAr84.1%99
- FT%100.0%100
- FT Rate8.52
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%38
- AST%3.6%1
- TOV%13.1%73
- OREB%2.4%50
- HKM%1.0%1
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.6
REB1.3
AST0.3
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.0 | 54 | 110 | |
| 2/28 | W | 22 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.4 | 76 | 112 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.6 | 86 | 128 |
| 2/21 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.4 | 0 | 102 | |
| 2/17 | L | 22 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 85 | 108 | |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 28 | 22 | 7/978% | 6/875% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 196 | 110 |
| 2/10 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 80 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 15 | 8 | 2/540% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.9 | 98 | 82 |
| 2/3 | W | 8 | 5 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.8 | 100 | 109 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/1127% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | 90 | 132 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 119 | 107 |
| 1/24 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 71 | 129 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 76 | 105 |
| 1/17 | W | 17 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 124 | 112 | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 1/6 | L | 20 | 14 | 5/1436% | 4/944% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 105 | 117 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.2 | 93 | 142 |
| 12/30 | W | CokerNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 119 | 97 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 66 | 117 |
| 12/16 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 42 | 117 | |
| 12/9 | L | 28 | 15 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 213 | 114 | |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 17 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.7 | 148 | 122 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 21 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.3 | 114 | 112 |
| 11/25 | W | VoorheesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 73 | 59 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.1 | 100 | 125 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.1 | 62 | 108 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 27 | 14 | 4/944% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.0 | 168 | 127 |
| 11/12 | W | Carolina UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.9 | 122 | 59 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/875% | 5/771% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.9 | 163 | 126 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 13 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.4 | 75 | 121 |
| Totals | – | 514 | 205 | 67/17638% | 56/14838% | 9 | 11 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 22 | 35 | – | – | – |
