PPG9.0
RPG4.9
APG2.3
FG%43.5
3P%33.3
FT%86.5
PPG9.0
RPG4.9
APG2.3
FG%43.5
3P%33.3
FT%86.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.043
- REB/G4.952
- AST/G2.391
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.663
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR17.055
- EPM-0.541
Box Score
- PTS/G9.043
- REB/G4.952
- AST/G2.391
- STL/G0.641
- BLK/G0.663
- FTA/G1.729
- PIR17.055
- EPM-0.541
Shooting
- eFG%52.4%55
- TS%56.5%60
- 2P%55.1%67
- 3P%33.3%49
- 3PAr53.1%80
- FT%86.5%95
- FT Rate24.928
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%64
- AST%17.2%93
- TOV%16.2%36
- OREB%5.7%46
- HKM%4.1%62
Game Log
GP30
PTS8.8
REB4.9
AST2.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 27 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.9 | 123 | 123 | |
| 3/1 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.2 | 103 | 79 | |
| 2/28 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 14.2 | 134 | 95 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 124 | 125 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 123 | 93 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 45 | 108 |
| 2/10 | W | 22 | 16 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4 | 177 | 127 | |
| 2/8 | W | 25 | 13 | 5/1145% | 1/617% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.3 | 132 | 120 | |
| 2/3 | W | 27 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.1 | 123 | 122 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.9 | 0 | 119 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.5 | 109 | 110 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 25 | 11 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.1 | 134 | 116 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 159 | 117 | |
| 1/18 | L | 24 | 14 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6 | 136 | 134 | |
| 1/13 | W | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 97 | 110 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 95 | 110 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/560% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 133 | 120 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 26 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 129 | 114 |
| 12/20 | W | Bryan (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.4 | 153 | – |
| 12/16 | L | 27 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.9 | 112 | 99 | |
| 12/10 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 59 | 103 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/70% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.3 | 66 | 94 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | -0.4 | 60 | 102 |
| 11/29 | W | 15 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 99 | 101 | |
| 11/26 | W | 22 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.1 | 144 | 100 | |
| 11/25 | L | 16 | 7 | 2/922% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 64 | 117 | |
| 11/24 | W | 27 | 18 | 8/1362% | 0/30% | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.8 | 144 | 96 | |
| 11/18 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 159 | 103 | |
| 11/14 | W | @ | 21 | 14 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.9 | 190 | 93 |
| 11/11 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.0 | 164 | 98 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 84 | 123 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 91 | 100 |
| Totals | – | 697 | 264 | 91/20944% | 37/11133% | 72 | 32 | 148 | 19 | 18 | 42 | 58 | – | – | – |
