PPG6.2
RPG4.4
APG0.4
FG%57.6
3P%–
FT%50.7
PPG6.2
RPG4.4
APG0.4
FG%57.6
3P%–
FT%50.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.214
- REB/G4.415
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G2.091
- FTA/G2.742
- PIR7.73
- EPM0.870
Box Score
- PTS/G6.214
- REB/G4.415
- AST/G0.414
- STL/G0.24
- BLK/G2.091
- FTA/G2.742
- PIR7.73
- EPM0.870
Shooting
- eFG%57.6%70
- TS%56.6%48
- 2P%57.6%68
- 3P%0.0%41
- 3PAr0.0%24
- FT%50.7%10
- FT Rate67.794
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%28
- AST%4.4%20
- TOV%21.9%17
- OREB%15.5%96
- HKM%10.9%94
Game Log
GP25
PTS5.9
REB4.2
AST0.4
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 22 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.4 | – | 107 | |
| 3/10 | L | 18 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 78 | 118 | |
| 3/4 | W | 27 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 112 | 108 | |
| 2/28 | W | @ | 18 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7.7 | 92 | 86 |
| 2/25 | L | 0 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 7.7 | – | – | |
| 2/22 | L | 21 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.8 | 105 | 127 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.9 | 0 | 105 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 29 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14.2 | 165 | 97 |
| 2/11 | W | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5.4 | 162 | 106 | |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.1 | 138 | 103 |
| 2/4 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 116 | 103 | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 25 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.0 | 100 | 114 |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.1 | 60 | 121 |
| 1/24 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6.1 | 97 | 85 | |
| 1/19 | W | @ | 17 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9.3 | 147 | 99 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 98 | 86 |
| 1/10 | W | 31 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 10.0 | 142 | 109 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 21 | 15 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 111 | 119 |
| 1/1 | L | 13 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.4 | 96 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | W | 24 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12.1 | 125 | 99 | |
| 11/29 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 53 | 87 | |
| 11/26 | W | 13 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.9 | 135 | – | |
| 11/20 | W | 21 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2.4 | 82 | 95 | |
| 11/17 | W | St. Mary's (MD)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 13 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 127 | 55 |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 24 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3.1 | 65 | 98 |
| 11/11 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 69 | 98 | |
| Totals | – | 473 | 148 | 57/9958% | 0/0– | 11 | 64 | 104 | 5 | 49 | 34 | 86 | – | – | – |