PPG13.6
RPG5.3
APG1.8
FG%43.2
3P%38.2
FT%83.3
PPG13.6
RPG5.3
APG1.8
FG%43.2
3P%38.2
FT%83.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.674
- REB/G5.390
- AST/G1.838
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR21.471
- EPM-0.720
Box Score
- PTS/G13.674
- REB/G5.390
- AST/G1.838
- STL/G1.057
- BLK/G0.484
- FTA/G3.063
- PIR21.471
- EPM-0.720
Shooting
- eFG%51.4%59
- TS%55.6%63
- 2P%47.0%50
- 3P%38.2%70
- 3PAr42.5%42
- FT%83.3%83
- FT Rate27.843
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%76
- AST%10.5%24
- TOV%18.7%38
- OREB%3.0%67
- HKM%2.8%60
Game Log
GP24
PTS13.6
REB5.2
AST1.5
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 40 | 13 | 5/1242% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 76 | 100 | |
| 2/24 | L | 24 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 52 | 123 | |
| 2/22 | W | 37 | 23 | 6/1443% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16.2 | 121 | 103 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 70 | 591 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 55 | 148 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6.5 | 92 | 113 |
| 2/3 | W | 36 | 25 | 8/1457% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21.4 | 160 | 87 | |
| 2/1 | L | 35 | 9 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.4 | 68 | 112 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 26 | 15 | 6/1346% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3 | 123 | 128 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 1/20 | L | 33 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | -0.5 | 51 | 134 | |
| 1/17 | W | 43 | 23 | 9/2045% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 10.2 | 84 | 88 | |
| 1/13 | W | Oak Hills ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12.1 | 171 | 57 |
| 1/11 | L | 25 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.6 | 33 | 108 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 39 | 25 | 9/1656% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.2 | 130 | – |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 33 | 12 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.6 | 86 | 83 |
| 12/31 | W | Lincoln ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 17 | 6/1443% | 2/825% | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16.5 | 132 | 76 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.3 | 40 | 155 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.1 | 126 | 110 |
| 12/9 | W | 33 | 13 | 5/863% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 109 | 93 | |
| 12/6 | W | 23 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -1.2 | 61 | 92 | |
| 12/2 | L | 50 | 22 | 8/1553% | 6/1060% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16.1 | 111 | 98 | |
| 11/28 | W | 38 | 19 | 8/1080% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 154 | 107 | |
| 11/25 | L | @ | 40 | 14 | 5/1436% | 2/922% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8.9 | 82 | 98 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 34 | 34 | 11/1479% | 5/683% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 26.4 | 159 | 108 |
| 11/18 | W | CalvaryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.7 | 194 | – |
| 11/15 | W | 37 | 21 | 7/1839% | 3/1030% | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 15.8 | 96 | 70 | |
| 11/11 | W | Saint Mary's (MN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 21 | 9/1560% | 2/540% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17.6 | 132 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 778 | 326 | 112/25943% | 42/11038% | 37 | 19 | 125 | 24 | 7 | 60 | 44 | – | – | – |