PPG3.2
RPG1.3
APG1.5
FG%38.5
3P%20.4
FT%57.1
PPG3.2
RPG1.3
APG1.5
FG%38.5
3P%20.4
FT%57.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.713
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.336
- PIR11.08
- EPM0.570
Box Score
- PTS/G6.713
- REB/G3.044
- AST/G2.253
- STL/G1.054
- BLK/G0.373
- FTA/G2.336
- PIR11.08
- EPM0.570
Shooting
- eFG%59.5%96
- TS%61.5%95
- 2P%53.3%87
- 3P%48.8%99
- 3PAr31.3%23
- FT%66.2%17
- FT Rate51.987
Advanced
- Usage%15.8%11
- AST%20.6%72
- TOV%21.0%18
- OREB%1.5%20
- HKM%4.1%89
Game Log
GP28
PTS3.3
REB1.4
AST1.4
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 48 | 122 | |
| 3/3 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | 24 | 104 |
| 2/26 | L | 29 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 79 | 73 | |
| 2/24 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 97 | 94 | |
| 2/21 | L | 29 | 10 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 10.5 | 117 | 1111 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.1 | 102 | 557 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | 29 | 650 |
| 2/10 | W | 20 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.7 | 153 | 119 | |
| 2/6 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3 | 112 | 112 | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 70 | 147 |
| 1/27 | L | 21 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.8 | 119 | 97 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.2 | – | – |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.6 | 35 | 110 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | – | – |
| 1/10 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 69 | 112 | |
| 1/6 | L | 12 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.9 | 131 | 146 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 | 54 | 116 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.4 | 73 | 119 |
| 12/22 | W | Johnson & Wales (CO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 7 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | – | – |
| 12/17 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 | – | – | |
| 12/6 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 87 | 99 | |
| 12/4 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.8 | – | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 93 | 90 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | – | – |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | – | – |
| 11/21 | L | 15 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.6 | 55 | 123 | |
| 11/20 | W | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | 15 | 81 | |
| 11/14 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 60 | 118 | |
| 11/12 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 102 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 410 | 92 | 37/9639% | 10/4920% | 40 | 8 | 38 | 27 | 5 | 28 | 47 | – | – | – |