PPG4.9
RPG2.6
APG0.8
FG%39.4
3P%37.1
FT%83.6
PPG4.9
RPG2.6
APG0.8
FG%39.4
3P%37.1
FT%83.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.763
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G1.688
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR18.367
- EPM0.455
Box Score
- PTS/G10.763
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G1.688
- STL/G0.435
- BLK/G0.37
- FTA/G3.771
- PIR18.367
- EPM0.455
Shooting
- eFG%56.1%62
- TS%61.6%85
- 2P%54.5%46
- 3P%40.8%89
- 3PAr22.9%91
- FT%79.1%95
- FT Rate53.773
Advanced
- Usage%22.3%64
- AST%14.1%90
- TOV%19.7%30
- OREB%9.0%32
- HKM%2.7%10
Game Log
GP29
PTS4.7
REB2.6
AST0.8
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 23 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6.4 | 114 | 123 | |
| 3/3 | W | 17 | 9 | 2/540% | 2/367% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.4 | 160 | 81 | |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | – | – |
| 2/26 | L | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -0.2 | 0 | 72 | |
| 2/24 | W | 7 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/21 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.5 | 0 | 684 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.8 | 118 | 600 |
| 2/10 | W | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | – | – | |
| 2/6 | W | 3 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.9 | – | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 17 | 155 |
| 1/27 | L | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 49 | 129 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 9 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 108 | 121 |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 11 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 145 | 106 |
| 1/10 | L | 16 | 11 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.5 | 150 | 125 | |
| 1/6 | L | 9 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 146 | 139 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 15 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 91 | 112 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.1 | 110 | 124 |
| 12/22 | W | Johnson & Wales (CO)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 12 | 5/5100% | 2/2100% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 192 | 98 |
| 12/17 | L | 30 | 7 | 1/911% | 1/425% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.4 | 97 | – | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – |
| 12/6 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 77 | 90 | |
| 12/4 | W | Western State Colorado UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -4.3 | 31 | 103 |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.3 | 72 | 86 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.7 | 140 | 102 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 19 | 15 | 6/875% | 3/3100% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12.6 | 118 | 118 |
| 11/21 | L | 16 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 142 | 120 | |
| 11/20 | W | 27 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 71 | 69 | |
| 11/14 | W | 25 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.6 | 115 | 116 | |
| 11/12 | W | 11 | 5 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.4 | 167 | 88 | |
| Totals | – | 401 | 137 | 39/9939% | 13/3537% | 23 | 35 | 75 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 60 | – | – | – |