PPG12.6
RPG3.2
APG2.7
FG%32.5
3P%29.2
FT%81.3
PPG12.6
RPG3.2
APG2.7
FG%32.5
3P%29.2
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.672
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G2.770
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR22.379
- EPM-0.526
Box Score
- PTS/G12.672
- REB/G3.249
- AST/G2.770
- STL/G1.269
- BLK/G0.135
- FTA/G2.349
- PIR22.379
- EPM-0.526
Shooting
- eFG%42.1%8
- TS%46.1%8
- 2P%38.8%11
- 3P%29.2%22
- 3PAr66.2%88
- FT%81.3%74
- FT Rate21.024
Advanced
- Usage%21.1%57
- AST%17.6%65
- TOV%18.1%45
- OREB%1.2%18
- HKM%2.3%40
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.0
REB3.3
AST2.7
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 41 | 16 | 5/1533% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 96 | 79 | |
| 3/4 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.1 | 41 | 104 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.6 | 119 | 103 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/1127% | 3/650% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.9 | 81 | 86 |
| 2/15 | L | 32 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.7 | 68 | 121 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 38 | 26 | 10/2148% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 18.8 | 118 | 113 |
| 2/8 | L | 31 | 19 | 6/1833% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 115 | 133 | |
| 2/6 | L | 20 | 18 | 6/786% | 4/580% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.7 | 236 | 122 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 30 | 6 | 1/119% | 0/80% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.1 | 77 | 122 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 3.6 | 82 | 99 |
| 1/25 | W | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 80 | 95 | |
| 1/23 | L | 35 | 16 | 4/1331% | 4/1233% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.7 | 117 | 118 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 5/1729% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 102 | 112 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 33 | 21 | 7/1354% | 3/838% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14.9 | 131 | 121 |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/50% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.8 | 54 | 104 | |
| 1/9 | L | 31 | 8 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 135 | 107 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.4 | 95 | 105 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.9 | 91 | 112 |
| 12/29 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 71 | 121 | |
| 12/21 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/1118% | 2/1118% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.1 | 48 | 95 | |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.3 | 49 | 120 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 2/1020% | 0/60% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.7 | 54 | – |
| 12/3 | W | Columbia InternationalNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 22 | 8/1267% | 6/967% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.7 | 176 | 69 |
| 11/30 | L | 34 | 9 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6.4 | 86 | 102 | |
| 11/24 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1527% | 2/825% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 83 | 107 | |
| 11/22 | L | 40 | 11 | 4/1429% | 1/714% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3.6 | 78 | 121 | |
| 11/21 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.6 | 84 | 135 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 5/1436% | 5/956% | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.8 | 91 | 117 |
| 11/13 | W | Mars HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 38 | 31 | 12/1963% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 23.3 | 133 | 106 |
| 11/9 | W | @ | 36 | 15 | 4/1331% | 2/825% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.8 | 97 | 85 |
| 11/5 | W | Maryville College (TN)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 30 | 8/1267% | 6/1060% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30.1 | 218 | – |
| Totals | – | 899 | 309 | 99/30532% | 59/20229% | 76 | 10 | 92 | 31 | 3 | 61 | 70 | – | – | – |
