PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG3.4
FG%35.7
3P%33.1
FT%77.2
PPG9.9
RPG5.7
APG3.4
FG%35.7
3P%33.1
FT%77.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.950
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR19.667
- EPM0.777
Box Score
- PTS/G9.950
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G3.482
- STL/G1.482
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G3.169
- PIR19.667
- EPM0.777
Shooting
- eFG%44.1%17
- TS%49.3%23
- 2P%38.3%9
- 3P%33.1%43
- 3PAr51.1%64
- FT%77.2%56
- FT Rate33.866
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%31
- AST%19.9%73
- TOV%12.0%91
- OREB%4.2%81
- HKM%3.3%74
Game Log
GP30
PTS10.4
REB6.0
AST3.5
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 35 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.8 | 123 | 100 | |
| 3/6 | W | 26 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.5 | 104 | 100 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 84 | 113 |
| 2/26 | L | 30 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 68 | 96 | |
| 2/22 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.3 | 99 | 105 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 35 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 85 | 104 |
| 2/15 | L | 36 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5.5 | 93 | 104 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 6 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.5 | 132 | 129 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/650% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 120 | 94 |
| 2/5 | L | 33 | 28 | 11/1669% | 4/580% | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 26.2 | 141 | – | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 41 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.1 | 89 | 104 |
| 1/25 | L | 34 | 7 | 3/1323% | 1/617% | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8.7 | 92 | 97 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 28 | 13 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 86 | 102 |
| 1/18 | W | 34 | 16 | 3/1127% | 1/617% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.9 | 124 | 100 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 32 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.0 | 41 | 117 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 35 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -2.6 | 36 | 92 |
| 1/8 | L | 37 | 18 | 4/1233% | 1/333% | 6 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.2 | 147 | 121 | |
| 1/4 | L | 36 | 22 | 8/1553% | 5/956% | 5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16.5 | 135 | 107 | |
| 1/1 | L | 28 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.8 | 145 | 125 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 35 | 15 | 5/956% | 1/520% | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.8 | 145 | 123 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.2 | – | 96 |
| 12/11 | W | FerrumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5.4 | 83 | 82 |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.8 | 163 | 94 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 36 | 12 | 4/1429% | 3/838% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.1 | 88 | 112 |
| 11/26 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3 | 146 | 53 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 36 | 21 | 6/875% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21.1 | 164 | 110 |
| 11/20 | W | ChristendomNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.7 | 161 | -8 |
| 11/17 | W | 44 | 18 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.5 | 148 | 98 | |
| 11/15 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.0 | 93 | 105 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 111 | 110 |
| 11/11 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 122 | 108 | |
| 11/8 | L | 35 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 82 | 90 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/1118% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 54 | 109 |
| Totals | – | 1022 | 311 | 97/27236% | 46/13933% | 105 | 39 | 179 | 38 | 9 | 38 | 75 | – | – | – |
