PPG5.0
RPG4.5
APG1.1
FG%59.8
3P%50.0
FT%71.0
PPG5.0
RPG4.5
APG1.1
FG%59.8
3P%50.0
FT%71.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G5.943
- AST/G1.479
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.373
- FTA/G2.849
- PIR15.853
- EPM0.977
Box Score
- PTS/G11.370
- REB/G5.943
- AST/G1.479
- STL/G1.093
- BLK/G1.373
- FTA/G2.849
- PIR15.853
- EPM0.977
Shooting
- eFG%67.1%95
- TS%67.7%96
- 2P%66.7%93
- 3P%100.0%99
- 3PAr0.6%29
- FT%67.1%56
- FT Rate38.741
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%73
- AST%13.9%88
- TOV%22.5%16
- OREB%9.2%41
- HKM%9.3%84
Game Log
GP33
PTS5.0
REB4.5
AST1.0
FG%60%
Game Log
| 3/17 | L | 33 | 10 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12.9 | 133 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | L | 27 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1 | 131 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | 25 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.8 | 115 | 84 | |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 25 | 15 | 6/786% | 1/1100% | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.8 | 157 | 95 |
| 2/24 | L | 17 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 125 | 119 | |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 15 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 88 | 102 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 24 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.7 | 61 | 98 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 15 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.8 | 117 | 97 |
| 2/10 | W | 20 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0 | 192 | 83 | |
| 2/8 | L | 20 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.8 | 0 | 90 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.1 | 116 | 105 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.9 | 146 | 88 |
| 1/29 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.6 | – | – | |
| 1/27 | L | 19 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.2 | 68 | 118 | |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 22 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.8 | 146 | 73 |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2 | 123 | 110 |
| 1/15 | L | 30 | 12 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 136 | 109 | |
| 1/13 | W | 24 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8.0 | 101 | 76 | |
| 1/8 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.8 | 102 | 102 | |
| 1/6 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 119 | – | |
| 12/28 | W | Academy of ArtNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 9 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14.1 | 229 | 100 |
| 12/22 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 103 | 78 | |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 17 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7 | 185 | 82 |
| 12/18 | L | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.5 | 135 | 76 | |
| 12/8 | W | 27 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 170 | 100 | |
| 12/4 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8.2 | 98 | 81 | |
| 11/26 | W | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 34 | 92 | |
| 11/25 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | 165 | 93 | |
| 11/22 | W | 15 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.2 | 96 | 85 | |
| 11/18 | W | 21 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.2 | – | 110 | |
| 11/15 | W | 28 | 6 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.1 | 133 | 76 | |
| 11/13 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.2 | – | 99 | |
| 11/11 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.0 | 148 | 107 | |
| 11/9 | W | 19 | 9 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 169 | 74 | |
| Totals | – | 682 | 164 | 55/9260% | 3/650% | 33 | 66 | 148 | 28 | 20 | 38 | 85 | – | – | – |
