PPG3.3
RPG4.6
APG1.1
FG%50.0
3P%18.2
FT%51.5
PPG3.3
RPG4.6
APG1.1
FG%50.0
3P%18.2
FT%51.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.436
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.515
- FTA/G2.434
- PIR13.535
- EPM-0.713
Box Score
- PTS/G5.53
- REB/G5.436
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.23
- BLK/G0.515
- FTA/G2.434
- PIR13.535
- EPM-0.713
Shooting
- eFG%47.2%9
- TS%53.1%22
- 2P%48.3%12
- 3P%28.6%62
- 3PAr19.4%80
- FT%70.3%72
- FT Rate59.384
Advanced
- Usage%18.4%25
- AST%5.8%32
- TOV%21.2%21
- OREB%7.5%17
- HKM%2.8%9
Game Log
GP30
PTS3.3
REB4.6
AST1.1
FG%50%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 5 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.1 | – | – | |
| 3/6 | W | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.4 | 93 | 110 |
| 2/26 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.1 | 120 | 99 | |
| 2/22 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 65 | 93 | |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 | 200 | 96 |
| 2/15 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.6 | 34 | 126 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 113 | 91 |
| 2/5 | L | 13 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.6 | 58 | – | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -0.1 | 59 | 101 |
| 1/25 | L | 12 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 88 | 107 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – |
| 1/18 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.0 | 170 | 88 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.0 | 233 | 108 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 16 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5.6 | 101 | 103 |
| 1/8 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0 | 187 | 117 | |
| 1/4 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.6 | 116 | 107 | |
| 1/1 | L | 9 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 58 | 127 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 69 | 121 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.9 | – | 96 |
| 12/11 | W | FerrumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 6 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 201 | 79 |
| 12/7 | W | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.3 | 109 | 104 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.3 | 146 | 101 |
| 11/26 | W | GoucherNon-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 56 | 47 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.2 | 80 | 112 |
| 11/20 | W | ChristendomNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.9 | 150 | 31 |
| 11/17 | W | 32 | 12 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 2 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 115 | 102 | |
| 11/15 | L | 12 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 87 | 103 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 | – | 117 |
| 11/11 | L | 10 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.8 | 140 | 111 | |
| 11/8 | L | 16 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 32 | 83 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 98 | 118 |
| Totals | – | 416 | 99 | 40/8050% | 2/1118% | 34 | 51 | 139 | 3 | 6 | 29 | 62 | – | – | – |
