PPG6.2
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%67.5
3P%0.0
FT%44.4
PPG6.2
RPG5.1
APG0.5
FG%67.5
3P%0.0
FT%44.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G5.128
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G1.59
- PIR10.614
- EPM-0.421
Box Score
- PTS/G6.212
- REB/G5.128
- AST/G0.514
- STL/G0.537
- BLK/G1.477
- FTA/G1.59
- PIR10.614
- EPM-0.421
Shooting
- eFG%67.5%96
- TS%64.3%90
- 2P%68.1%95
- 3P%0.0%43
- 3PAr0.9%35
- FT%44.4%4
- FT Rate38.547
Advanced
- Usage%14.4%4
- AST%4.5%14
- TOV%21.0%17
- OREB%10.2%57
- HKM%7.6%75
Game Log
GP30
PTS5.9
REB5.1
AST0.5
FG%68%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | -0.3 | 45 | 116 | |
| 3/8 | W | 14 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.3 | 130 | 53 | |
| 3/5 | W | 13 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.8 | – | 114 | |
| 3/2 | W | 25 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10.8 | 141 | 80 | |
| 2/26 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.2 | – | 97 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 95 | 82 |
| 2/19 | W | 19 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8.7 | 117 | 108 | |
| 2/17 | W | 32 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 143 | 93 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13.7 | 130 | 111 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | 98 | 108 |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8.5 | 111 | 103 |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7.5 | 94 | 97 |
| 1/30 | W | 32 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 84 | 101 | |
| 1/27 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -0.3 | 71 | 105 | |
| 1/23 | W | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9.8 | 165 | 91 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 151 | 93 |
| 1/17 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.8 | 219 | 59 | |
| 1/15 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6.8 | 102 | 87 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 73 | 98 |
| 12/31 | W | 17 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10.5 | 163 | 109 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 78 | 88 |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.3 | 139 | 119 |
| 12/8 | W | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.5 | 131 | 82 | |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 91 | 107 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 92 | 155 |
| 11/28 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.9 | 53 | 96 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 11/21 | W | 10 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.2 | 143 | 87 | |
| 11/20 | L | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 87 | 113 | |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 124 | 139 |
| 11/9 | W | Fisher CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15.4 | 157 | 61 |
| Totals | – | 583 | 178 | 79/11768% | 0/10% | 14 | 56 | 152 | 15 | 39 | 32 | 79 | – | – | – |
