
Justin McCall
#22ForwardSenior6'6"Bakersfield, CA
PPG11.4
RPG4.4
APG0.8
FG%48.5
3P%22.2
FT%70.2
PPG11.4
RPG4.4
APG0.8
FG%48.5
3P%22.2
FT%70.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.470
- REB/G4.435
- AST/G0.823
- STL/G0.520
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G3.481
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G11.470
- REB/G4.435
- AST/G0.823
- STL/G0.520
- BLK/G0.332
- FTA/G3.481
- PIR18.669
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%48.9%29
- TS%52.6%33
- 2P%49.5%37
- 3P%22.2%7
- 3PAr4.0%3
- FT%70.2%44
- FT Rate37.074
Advanced
- Usage%23.7%83
- AST%7.2%33
- TOV%14.9%61
- OREB%6.8%61
- HKM%2.6%26
Game Log
GP25
PTS11.2
REB4.4
AST0.8
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 30 | 19 | 7/1354% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 116 | 106 | |
| 3/8 | W | 25 | 11 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9.0 | 110 | 77 | |
| 3/5 | L | 32 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 111 | 109 | |
| 3/3 | L | 34 | 26 | 13/2259% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.3 | 121 | 124 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 29 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -1.1 | 66 | 106 |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | 116 | 138 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 30 | 25 | 9/1464% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 21.2 | 135 | 115 |
| 2/12 | L | 33 | 15 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 144 | 113 | |
| 2/10 | L | 29 | 20 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.0 | 160 | 115 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.3 | 67 | – |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 20 | 8 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.1 | 78 | 107 |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 88 | 139 |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 22 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 46 | 108 |
| 1/20 | L | 32 | 22 | 8/1362% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.4 | 141 | 104 | |
| 1/18 | W | 30 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.4 | 80 | 101 | |
| 1/15 | L | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 83 | 108 | |
| 12/30 | L | 36 | 12 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.4 | 90 | 109 | |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 16 | 7/1164% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.1 | 144 | 96 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.8 | 88 | 97 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 32 | 11 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.0 | 77 | 92 |
| 12/11 | W | 34 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.6 | 104 | 92 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 69 | 79 |
| 11/22 | W | Colorado CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10.6 | 122 | 65 |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -3.4 | 33 | 111 |
| 11/13 | W | Life PacificNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2 | 166 | 86 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 13 | 11 | 4/667% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 115 | 130 |
| Totals | – | 667 | 281 | 110/22748% | 2/922% | 20 | 40 | 111 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 52 | – | – | – |