PPG9.6
RPG2.0
APG0.8
FG%47.4
3P%49.2
FT%88.2
PPG9.6
RPG2.0
APG0.8
FG%47.4
3P%49.2
FT%88.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.645
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.629
- PIR12.921
- EPM-0.231
Box Score
- PTS/G9.645
- REB/G2.012
- AST/G0.89
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.131
- FTA/G1.629
- PIR12.921
- EPM-0.231
Shooting
- eFG%63.2%99
- TS%66.5%100
- 2P%44.1%34
- 3P%49.2%100
- 3PAr64.2%88
- FT%88.2%95
- FT Rate26.847
Advanced
- Usage%12.4%2
- AST%5.5%4
- TOV%9.3%97
- OREB%0.5%2
- HKM%1.2%4
Game Log
GP31
PTS9.2
REB2.1
AST0.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | 32 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 72 | 125 | |
| 3/2 | W | 21 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.9 | 155 | 100 | |
| 2/25 | W | 35 | 12 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.7 | 89 | 117 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 80 | 128 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 28 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 137 | 146 |
| 2/16 | L | 28 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 138 | – | |
| 2/11 | W | 29 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 113 | 132 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 49 | 113 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 91 | 115 |
| 2/2 | W | 34 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 148 | 107 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 36 | 23 | 8/1362% | 5/956% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21.5 | 166 | 120 |
| 1/21 | L | 32 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 162 | 143 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.3 | 43 | 118 |
| 1/14 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 120 | 129 | |
| 1/7 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.2 | 136 | – |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 4/850% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.3 | 157 | 118 |
| 12/31 | W | 32 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.4 | 155 | 104 | |
| 12/29 | L | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 111 | 105 | |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 23 | 15 | 5/863% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 178 | 99 |
| 12/17 | W | 25 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.4 | 134 | 102 | |
| 12/13 | W | Stanislaus StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 23 | 8/1267% | 7/1164% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18.8 | 155 | 82 |
| 12/11 | L | Cal State East BayNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 122 | 121 |
| 12/10 | W | 31 | 15 | 5/683% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.2 | 212 | 115 | |
| 12/6 | L | 22 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 126 | 119 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 195 | 126 |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 29 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 123 | 105 |
| 11/28 | L | 29 | 13 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 170 | 97 | |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 13 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.6 | 145 | 126 | |
| 11/22 | L | 30 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 81 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.5 | 162 | 119 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 27 | 19 | 7/888% | 5/5100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.2 | 236 | 96 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 77 | 121 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/560% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 102 | 108 |
| Totals | – | 883 | 285 | 90/18848% | 60/12050% | 27 | 4 | 64 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 25 | – | – | – |