PPG5.9
RPG4.5
APG1.4
FG%48.6
3P%–
FT%43.9
PPG5.9
RPG4.5
APG1.4
FG%48.6
3P%–
FT%43.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G1.471
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G1.511
- PIR11.523
- EPM-0.318
Box Score
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G4.517
- AST/G1.471
- STL/G0.652
- BLK/G0.629
- FTA/G1.511
- PIR11.523
- EPM-0.318
Shooting
- eFG%48.6%10
- TS%48.4%3
- 2P%48.6%7
- 3P%0.0%44
- 3PAr0.0%25
- FT%43.9%4
- FT Rate28.113
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%31
- AST%13.1%80
- TOV%16.8%57
- OREB%8.2%21
- HKM%4.9%45
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.9
REB4.4
AST1.4
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | 133 |
| 2/28 | L | @ | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 152 | 101 |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 14 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 108 | 125 |
| 2/22 | L | 14 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0 | 101 | 119 | |
| 2/18 | L | 15 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 99 | 111 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 | 46 | 119 |
| 2/11 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2.7 | – | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -3.4 | 0 | 96 |
| 2/4 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 75 | 141 |
| 2/1 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 63 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1.7 | 65 | 96 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.6 | 90 | 136 |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 25 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9.0 | 109 | 124 |
| 1/14 | W | 31 | 13 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.0 | 149 | 90 | |
| 1/11 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 98 | 105 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.7 | 107 | 112 |
| 12/31 | L | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 80 | 102 | |
| 12/27 | W | Saint ElizabethNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 89 | 71 |
| 12/18 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/922% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 60 | 82 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 18 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 149 | 103 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 26 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 84 | 97 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 135 | 132 |
| 11/27 | L | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 117 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 28 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.0 | 122 | 94 |
| 11/19 | L | 30 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -1.6 | 40 | 93 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.1 | 122 | 116 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 173 | 117 |
| 11/7 | L | @ | 31 | 16 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.1 | 132 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 587 | 160 | 71/14649% | 0/0– | 37 | 42 | 120 | 16 | 17 | 31 | 53 | – | – | – |
