Poss2,176
Net Rtg1.048
ORtg106.342
DRtg105.354
Combinations with at least 30 possessions together; chips rank against every qualifying D-I unit
On the court
Off the court
Combo size
Columns
| Workload | Efficiency | Four Factors | Opponent | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lineup | |||||||||||||
| Totals | 2,176 | 1,040 | 1.048 | 106.342 | 105.354 | 49.9%40 | 30.8%50 | 17.9%40 | 36.1%66 | 49.1%56 | 66.5%38 | 18.3%58 | 34.9%34 |
| GaletteN. GaletteHarperT. HarperCarrollC. CarrollMaxeyJ. MaxeyUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 197 | 116 | -6.136 | 102.734 | 108.746 | 48.0%32 | 25.9%30 | 13.7%70 | 29.9%50 | 52.1%42 | 70.4%56 | 18.0%56 | 37.1%28 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. Harper | 173 | 92 | 5.756 | 111.656 | 105.952 | 53.6%60 | 31.2%52 | 16.2%52 | 27.3%42 | 49.1%56 | 72.3%66 | 14.5%32 | 35.6%32 |
| GaletteN. GaletteFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. HarperCarrollC. CarrollMaxeyJ. Maxey | 171 | 88 | 16.274 | 120.876 | 104.656 | 59.2%82 | 30.5%48 | 15.2%60 | 17.8%16 | 50.0%54 | 61.8%22 | 22.7%84 | 31.1%44 |
| GaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonHarperT. HarperCarrollC. CarrollMaxeyJ. Maxey | 132 | 64 | -36.56 | 88.712 | 125.214 | 47.6%32 | 17.7%10 | 21.2%20 | 24.3%32 | 64.8%6 | 63.6%28 | 20.0%70 | 30.5%46 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. HarperMaxeyJ. Maxey | 122 | 57 | 4.554 | 107.746 | 103.358 | 50.0%40 | 30.0%46 | 22.2%16 | 65.1%96 | 46.7%68 | 61.1%20 | 18.0%56 | 24.3%66 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonHarperT. HarperMaxeyJ. Maxey | 90 | 39 | 5.056 | 115.164 | 110.042 | 57.5%76 | 30.8%50 | 19.9%26 | 32.9%58 | 52.1%42 | 67.4%42 | 18.3%60 | 41.7%20 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonFarmerE. FarmerMaxeyJ. Maxey | 83 | 42 | 3.252 | 127.386 | 124.114 | 56.8%74 | 40.4%82 | 16.8%48 | 40.5%76 | 42.0%84 | 50.8%4 | 7.4%4 | 27.7%54 |
| GaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. HarperCarrollC. Carroll | 72 | 30 | 17.776 | 104.438 | 86.788 | 45.2%24 | 29.3%44 | 12.5%78 | 39.7%74 | 46.1%70 | 69.4%52 | 26.3%94 | 31.4%44 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonMaxeyJ. MaxeyUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 69 | 32 | 3.152 | 102.734 | 99.668 | 45.5%24 | 47.4%96 | 20.2%24 | 22.7%28 | 49.0%58 | 75.0%76 | 16.9%48 | 21.2%74 |
| DynesG. DynesNelsonJ. NelsonCarrollC. CarrollMaxeyJ. MaxeyUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 55 | 23 | 30.590 | 87.810 | 57.298 | 47.5%32 | 20.8%16 | 25.6%6 | 30.0%50 | 29.2%98 | 76.5%82 | 21.0%76 | 6.3%98 |
| GaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonFarmerE. FarmerCarrollC. CarrollMaxeyJ. Maxey | 49 | 23 | -1.146 | 123.180 | 124.214 | 56.7%74 | 33.3%62 | 14.4%66 | 22.2%26 | 61.0%12 | 72.7%66 | 12.9%22 | 29.3%50 |
| DynesG. DynesNelsonJ. NelsonFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. HarperCarrollC. Carroll | 44 | 22 | -35.46 | 74.64 | 110.142 | 41.7%14 | 21.1%16 | 29.4%2 | 36.7%68 | 51.2%48 | 56.0%10 | 18.7%62 | 30.0%48 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteHarperT. HarperMaxeyJ. MaxeyUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 43 | 19 | 18.878 | 115.866 | 97.074 | 56.8%74 | 45.0%92 | 20.8%22 | 35.1%64 | 43.9%78 | 64.3%30 | 16.6%46 | 22.0%72 |
| DynesG. DynesGaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonHarperT. HarperUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 37 | 19 | 22.582 | 136.496 | 113.932 | 65.6%94 | 36.8%74 | 13.6%72 | 43.8%80 | 47.4%66 | 68.2%46 | 5.3%2 | 26.3%58 |
| GaletteN. GaletteNelsonJ. NelsonKirklandC. KirklandMaxeyJ. MaxeyUijtendaalS. Uijtendaal | 36 | 16 | 4.756 | 92.716 | 88.086 | 31.8%2 | 46.2%94 | 19.7%28 | 48.5%86 | 38.9%90 | 81.3%92 | 20.7%74 | 51.9%10 |
| GaletteN. GaletteFarmerE. FarmerHarperT. HarperKirklandC. KirklandMaxeyJ. Maxey | 30 | 16 | -5.238 | 92.216 | 97.472 | 46.4%28 | 10.0%2 | 6.6%96 | 17.9%16 | 64.0%6 | 76.9%84 | 31.5%100 | 16.0%88 |
Only combinations that played at least 30 possessions together are listed. Percentiles rank each row against every Division I five-man unit that cleared the same floor in 2024-25 (4,899 of them). +/-, GP, POSS, MINS and Pace are unranked: they scale with playing time, so a combination and a single lineup are not comparable on them.

