LP
Luke Petrasek
#33ForwardSenior6'10"East Northport, NY
PPG15.1
RPG5.6
APG1.9
FG%47.7
3P%36.5
FT%80.2
PPG15.1
RPG5.6
APG1.9
FG%47.7
3P%36.5
FT%80.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.187
- REB/G5.661
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G1.294
- BLK/G0.780
- FTA/G3.368
- PIR22.680
- EPM0.666
Box Score
- PTS/G15.187
- REB/G5.661
- AST/G1.983
- STL/G1.294
- BLK/G0.780
- FTA/G3.368
- PIR22.680
- EPM0.666
Shooting
- eFG%54.7%73
- TS%58.3%77
- 2P%54.6%77
- 3P%36.5%59
- 3PAr38.6%55
- FT%80.2%85
- FT Rate28.942
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%85
- AST%14.6%87
- TOV%16.2%55
- OREB%3.8%18
- HKM%5.3%87
Game Log
GP26
PTS15.2
REB5.6
AST1.9
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | @ | 30 | 10 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 92 | 118 |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 7/978% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.2 | 122 | 121 |
| 2/25 | W | 36 | 17 | 7/1644% | 2/825% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14.5 | 110 | 96 | |
| 2/24 | L | 27 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 97 | 116 | |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 44 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 104 | 107 |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/1331% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.4 | 94 | 115 |
| 2/11 | L | @ | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3.0 | 72 | 99 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 114 | 102 |
| 2/4 | W | 37 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14.1 | 101 | 98 | |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 24 | 8/1650% | 2/633% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21.0 | 141 | 117 | |
| 1/28 | W | 26 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.6 | 110 | 80 | |
| 1/27 | W | 21 | 18 | 7/1450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.7 | 125 | 78 | |
| 1/21 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/1225% | 0/60% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4.2 | 63 | 84 | |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 35 | 31 | 11/1479% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.4 | 155 | 109 |
| 1/7 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 97 | 70 | |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 29 | 22 | 6/1540% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.1 | 114 | – |
| 12/30 | L | 22 | 14 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14.9 | 117 | 85 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.9 | 142 | 106 |
| 12/11 | W | ManhattanvilleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 13 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.1 | 217 | 64 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2.3 | 47 | 102 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8.1 | 94 | 129 |
| 11/29 | L | 33 | 27 | 11/1669% | 3/3100% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 19.7 | 126 | 122 | |
| 11/26 | W | 32 | 24 | 7/1258% | 3/475% | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 21.0 | 149 | 101 | |
| 11/23 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/1724% | 1/714% | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.0 | 90 | 116 | |
| 11/21 | W | @ | 30 | 18 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.8 | 127 | 86 |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 28 | 3 | 1/911% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.7 | 43 | 128 |
| 11/11 | W | @ | 22 | 20 | 7/1258% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 15.7 | 135 | 89 |
| Totals | – | 765 | 395 | 142/29848% | 42/11537% | 50 | 26 | 145 | 31 | 17 | 53 | 57 | – | – | – |