JM
JaQuori McLaughlin
#3GuardSenior6'4"Tacoma, WA
PPG16.0
RPG3.5
APG5.2
FG%48.6
3P%39.8
FT%83.2
PPG16.0
RPG3.5
APG5.2
FG%48.6
3P%39.8
FT%83.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.090
- REB/G3.553
- AST/G5.297
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR24.788
- EPM2.097
Box Score
- PTS/G16.090
- REB/G3.553
- AST/G5.297
- STL/G1.588
- BLK/G0.250
- FTA/G4.892
- PIR24.788
- EPM2.097
Shooting
- eFG%55.6%85
- TS%61.0%93
- 2P%53.3%80
- 3P%39.8%82
- 3PAr35.3%29
- FT%83.2%81
- FT Rate42.887
Advanced
- Usage%25.5%85
- AST%32.6%97
- TOV%14.6%77
- OREB%2.8%63
- HKM%3.3%71
Game Log
GP25
PTS16.3
REB3.5
AST5.2
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 39 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.2 | 120 | 106 | |
| 3/13 | W | 39 | 22 | 7/1354% | 4/757% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18.1 | 148 | 106 | |
| 3/12 | W | 33 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13.6 | 123 | 92 | |
| 3/11 | W | 30 | 22 | 6/1250% | 2/540% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.7 | 142 | 111 | |
| 3/6 | W | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 112 | 85 | |
| 3/5 | W | 31 | 15 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 | 110 | 85 | |
| 2/27 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 7/1547% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6.7 | 86 | 115 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 39 | 15 | 6/1443% | 0/10% | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 114 | 124 |
| 2/20 | W | 28 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.7 | 114 | 65 | |
| 2/19 | W | 33 | 20 | 5/956% | 4/580% | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.7 | 172 | 114 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 7/1354% | 2/450% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 9.7 | 93 | 101 |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/1625% | 2/633% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 93 | 95 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 40 | 18 | 8/1747% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.1 | 109 | 113 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9.1 | 101 | 80 |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 25 | 25 | 10/1191% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.3 | 148 | 102 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 26 | 21 | 6/1060% | 5/863% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21.9 | 180 | 69 |
| 1/16 | W | 24 | 11 | 5/683% | 1/1100% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12.0 | 146 | 82 | |
| 1/15 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1436% | 1/520% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.3 | 110 | 70 | |
| 1/2 | W | 34 | 19 | 4/1040% | 1/333% | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.5 | 138 | 81 | |
| 1/1 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/250% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 130 | 90 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 38 | 22 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18.4 | 122 | 124 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 30 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3 | 102 | 122 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 36 | 23 | 7/1164% | 1/333% | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23.1 | 143 | 92 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 30 | 21 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20.3 | 174 | 123 |
| 12/7 | W | 37 | 19 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15.3 | 121 | – | |
| 12/3 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.5 | 224 | – |
| Totals | – | 824 | 408 | 135/27849% | 39/9840% | 129 | 18 | 87 | 38 | 4 | 51 | 39 | – | – | – |